Ortsregister (U - Ö)

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö

Ulricehamn (P)

Andén, Simon Allan

Andersdotter, Elna Augusta

Carlsson Andén, Ella Sofia

Svensdotter, Anna Cajsa

Österholm, Frans Joel

Österholm, Nils Rudolf

Uppsala (C)

Ericsdotter Pettersson, Anna Charlotta

Jonsdotter Österholm, Clara Sophia

Österholm, Johan Gustaf

Österholm, Patrik

Uvered (R)

Andersson, John Erik

Valstad (R) Djurarp

Svensdotter Storm, Kerstin

Varberg (N), Apelviken

Larsson, Dagny

Varberg (N)

Johansson, Majfrid Elsie Carola

Varnhem (R)

Skall, Anders

Varnum (P), Ekhamra Nitta

, F

, P

Velinga (R)

Andersdotter Stille, Anna

Andersson Stille, Anders

Gunnarsson Hadelin, Tyres

Hadelin Leijonstolpe, Gabriel Tyresson

Nilsdotter Danckwardt, Anna

Nilsdotter, Kerstin

Tyresdotter, Carin

Tyresson, Gunnar

Vellinge

Jönsdotter Grahn, Kerstin

Vendel (C)

, Engla Maria Amalia

Lundin, Johan

Viby (T), Falkatorp

Persdotter, Maria Catarina

Viby (T), Markelund

Abrahamsson, Carl Gustav

Viby (T), Övre Odensvi

Jonsson, Per Petter

Viby (T)

Abrahamsson, Carl Gustav

Karlsson, Karl Henrik

Persdotter, Maria Catarina

Villstad (F), Krokatorp backstuga

Persson, Johannes

Villstad (F)

Jacobsdotter, Stina

Olofsson, Per

Vittskövle (L), Tegelhagshus

Åkesson, Per

Vittskövle (L)

, Ingar

Eriksdotter, Elna

Jeppasdotter, Bengta

Larsson, Åke

Niklasson, Eric

Olsdotter, Ingar

Persdotter, Ingar

Persson, Eric

Åkesson, Per

Våthult (F)

Elg, Knut

Knutsdotter, Johanna Sara

Svensdotter, Ingeborg

Vänga (P), Klövsten

Nilsdotter, Ellika

Vänga (P)

Johansson, Efraim

Västerplana (R)

Johansson Krans, Johannes

Larsson, Johannes

Västra Alstad (M)

Olsdotter, Elna

Västra Ed (H), Vindö

Schultz, Abraham

Västra Tommarp (M)

Andersdotter, Bengta

Andersson Frantz, Nils

Johansdotter, Bengta

Jönsson Kerström, Anders

Olsdotter, Elna

Västra Vemmerlöv (M)

Andersson Frantz, Nils

Johansdotter, Bengta

Nilsdotter, Sissa

Nilsson Grahn, Hans

Persson, Johan

Västra Vingåker (D)

Larsson, Jonas

Vättlösa (R)

Andersdotter, Anna Mathilda

Ödenäs (P), Östergården

Andersdotter, Anna Kajsa

Andersson Ström, Sven August

Johansdotter, Alma Maria

Ödenäs (P)

Andersdotter, Anna Kajsa

Andersson Ström, Sven August

Örby (P), Buagärde

Ode, Henrik

Örby (P), Gröneslätt, Brättingstorp Storegården

Eliasdotter, Maria Kristina

Örby (P), Hallalycke

Johansdotter Hedén, Klara Emilia

Örby (P), Högelid torp

Andersdotter, Annicka

Örby (P), Skene Björsgården

Carlsson Andersson, Julia Severina

Örby (P), Åsletorp, Larsagården

Eliasson, Johannes

Örby (P)

Andersson, August Alfred

Börjesdotter, Beata

Eliasdotter, Maria Kristina

Eriksdotter, Johanna

Hansdotter, Dorothea

Huggfri, Johannes

Johansson, Carl Magnus

Månsson, Elias

Månsson, Nils

Ode, Anna Brita

Pehrsdotter, Kerstin

Petersson Hultgren, Claes Verner

Roos, Lars

Rosenberg, Johannes

Svensdotter, Greta

Svensson Hultgren, Anna Lovisa

Örebro (T), Olaus Petri fs

Svensson, Karl Otto

Örebro (T)

Andersdotter, Brita Christina

Larsson, Pehr

Petersson, Christina Sofia

Örgryte (O)

Andersson, Ivar Gottfrid

Ekström, Hildur Elisabeth Fredrika

Lidborg Dahlqvist, Sigrid Carola

Persson, Per August

Örsås (P)

Agardsson, Mårten Algot

Johansson, Magnus

Larsdotter, Anna Stina

Magnusdotter, Amanda

Österplana (R)

Johansdotter, Maja Stina

Larsson, Lars

Östersund (Z)

Andersson Holmlin, Inga Stina

Holmlin, Johan Artur

Östra Frölunda (P)

Bengtsson Gill, Anders

Klot, Bengt

Larsdotter, Anna

Månsdotter, Stina

Svensdotter, Maria Catharina

Östra Vemmerlöv (L)

Andersson Rydahl, Jonas

Hansson, Nils Alfred

Jeppson, Hans

Jonasdotter Rydahl, Elna

Larsson, Nils

Nilsdotter, Karna

Trulsdotter, Cicilia

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö