Ortsregister (N - S)

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö

Nya Bygget, Östra Frölunda (P)

Klot, Bengt

Nygatan 1, Ulricehamn (P)

Andén, Monika Birgitta

Nylöse (O)

Kempe, Christofer

Kempe, Johannes Christofer Hans

Nysund (T)

Jacobsdotter, Cajsa

Jonsson, Per Petter

Nårunga (P)

Kaspersdotter, Selma Matilda

Nämndemansgatan 20, Borås Gustav Adolf (P)

Ivarsson Nilsson, Isa Gunhild Margareta Gullan

Odensåker (R)

Kyllén, Helena Maria

Kyllenius, Lars Andrea Jonae

Ornö (A)

Andersson, Ivar Gottfrid

Ramundeboda (T), Bäcken

Abrahamsson, Carl Gustav

Rasbo (C)

Karlsson, Karl Henrik

Reftele (F)

Elg, Knut

Svensdotter, Lovisa

Regna (E)

Olofsdotter, Kerstin

Revesjö (P), Bäckaholm

Hedlund, Hilda Olivia

Revesjö (P), Källered

Andersson, Bengt Carl

Revesjö (P), Mjölstocka, Ahlabäcken, Soldattorpet 1038

Hedlund, Ida

Hedlund, Paulina Christina

Svensdotter, Lovisa

Revesjö (P)

Andersson Hedlund, Josef

Hedlund, Agnes Christina

Hedlund, Elof Leonard

Hedlund, Emeli Charlotta

Hedlund, Erik Leander

Hedlund, Frida Maria

Hedlund, Jenny Carolina

Hedlund, Karl Pontus

Magnusdotter, Anna Karolina

Svensdotter, Lovisa

Ryd, Rävinge (N)

Petersson, Sven

Svensdotter, Beata Severina

Svensson, Bengt Peter

Svensson, Johan August

Svensson, Sven

Rydaholm (F)

Granebo, Valborg

Rångedala (P), Tolsgården

Nilsdotter, Brita

Rask, Nils

Räng (M), Räng Nr 5

Kristensson Grahn, Selma Mathilda

Räng (M)

Nilsson Grahn, Hans

Räng

Grahn, Gunnar Oskar

Saleby (R)

Krans, Elin Josefina

Krans, Gustaf Valfrid

Sandhult (P), Björkekärr

Johansdotter, Ida Fredrika

Klasson, Axel Wilhelm

Klasson, Johan Arvid

Sandhult (P), Grimmered

Efraimsdotter, Amanda

Efraimsdotter, Amanda Charlotta

Efraimsson, Frans Emil

Efraimsson, Frans Herman

Efraimsson, Klas Emil

Sandhult (P), Hallagärdet (Avled i Göteborg)

Pehrsson, Pehr

Sandhult (P), Hallagärdet

Hansdotter, Elin

Jonasson, Pehr

Pehrsson, Pehr

Persdotter, Ingeborg

Sandhult (P), Hellered

Petersson, Albert

Sandhult (P), Källhult

Andersdotter, Anna Stina

Eriksson, Jonas

Sandhult (P), Näverhult

Rehn, Nils

Sandhult (P), Pukared

Ambjörnsdotter, Karin

Sandhult (P), Pålsbo

Ambjörnsdotter, Karin

Ambjörnsson, Anders

Andersson, Ambiörn

Ericsson, Hans

Hansdotter, Elin

Hansson, Eric

Olofsdotter, Anna

Stenarsdotter, Ingeborg

Sandhult (P), Varvhult, Spångebacka

Karlsson, Sven August

Sandhult (P)

Ambjörnsdotter, Karin

Andersson, Ambiörn

Andreasdotter, Emma Augusta

Bengtsdotter, Gertrud

Efraimsson, Johan Alfred

Efraimsson, Klas Emil

Ericsson, Hans

Fyhr, Carl Hjalmar

Hansdotter, Elin

Hansson, Eric

Hansson, Peter

Henriksdotter, Ida Fredrika

Johansdotter, Ida Fredrika

Johansdotter, Sara Maria

Johansson, Klas Johan Emil

Jonasson, Pehr

Karlsson, Sven August

Larsdotter, Anna Kristina

Olofsdotter, Anna

Persdotter Niklasson, Johanna Sofia

Persdotter, Hilma Elisabet

Persdotter, Ida Charlotta

Persson, Amandus

Persson, Anders Viktor

Persson, Karl Fritiof

Persson, Per August

Persson, Viktor Severin

Stenarsdotter, Ingeborg

Svensson Spånglund, Levin

Svensson, Frans Oskar

Svensson, Karl Otto

Svensson, Klas Johan

Tagesson Hedén, Lilian Linnéa

Sandkullen, Härna (P)

Pehrsson, Pehr

Sandseryd (F)

Larsdotter, Märta

Sankt Olof (L)

Helgesdotter, Ingrid

Seglora (P)

Johansson, Hanna Lydia

Jönsdotter, Britta Katrina

Larsdotter, Anna Stina

Sexdrega (P), Locksdahl

Larsdotter, Mathilda Laurina

Sexdrega (P), Slättholmen

Andersson, Lars Johan

Sexdrega (P), Starred Lilla, Gustafsberg

Enander, Johan Albert

Sexdrega (P)

Enander, Ellen Sofia

Enander, Ernst Linus

Enander, Johan Albert

Göransdotter, Emma Christina

Karlsdotter Svensson, Karolina

Persdotter, Christina Matilda

Petersdotter, Maria Greta

Petersson, Per Gustaf

Sil (R)

Villig, Carl Johan Vilhelm

Sjöbonäs, Kinnarumma (P)

Pettersson, Per-Åke

Skallmeja (R)

Svensdotter, Anna

Svensdotter, Maja

Skara (R)

Bengtsdotter, Greta

Hellström, Frans Oskar

Skara

Kempe, Johannes Christofer Hans

Skene (P)

Börjesdotter, Anna Sofia

Carlsson Johansson, Anna Hildegard

Persson, Johannes

Skene kbfd (P) Skene kyrka

Johansson, Johan Peter

Skeppås, Håcksvik (P)

Andersson Hedlund, Josef

Skogshem, Borås Caroli (P)

Kristiansdotter, Gustava

Skuttunge (C)

Hesselblad, Jan

Skånes-Fagerhult (L)

Johansson, Helge Bertil

Skånings-Åsaka (R)

Johansson Marberg, Gustaf

Skälvum (R)

Andersdotter, Anna Mathilda

Krans, Elin Josefina

Villig, Carl Johan Vilhelm

Skärv (R), Stora Husgärdet

Leijonstolpe, Christina

Skärv (R)

Leijonstolpe, Christina

Schultz, Abraham

Sköldinge (D)

Pettersson Ljungberg, Carl Johan Reinhold

Slottsstaden (M)

Berntsson, Carla Viola Mariana

Berntsson, Knut Henry Magne

Berntsson, Martin

Tufvesson, Ture Albin

Snöstorp (N)

Bengtsdotter, Johanna

Johansson, Nils

Jönsdotter, Kjerstin

Nilsson, Pehr

Stockholm (A)

Düben, Andreas

Düben, Peter

Holmius Holmensis, Ericus Jonae

Stora Hammar (M), Höllvikshemmet

Grahn, Oskar

Stora Hammar (M), Höllviksnäs

Kristensson Grahn, Selma Mathilda

Stråhällagatan 6, Husie (M)

Berntsson, Kaj Lennart

Sundby (D)

Andersson Stille, Anders

Sunnersberg (R)

Fegraeus, Catarina

Kempe, Christina Johanna

Lechander, Nils

Svedala (M)

Lindelöf, Martin

Svedala

Persson, Johan

Svenljunga (P)

Agardsson, Mårten Algot

Hedlund, Karl Pontus

Johansdotter, Jenny Amalia

Svennevad (T)

Jansdotter, Brita

Synnerby (R)

Andersson Skall, Sven

Hedberg, Beata

Särestad (R)

Bjerbius, Torbern Olai

Brisman Jonasdotter, Rangela

Jonsson, Bryngel

Säter (W), landsförsamling

Andersson Göransson, Thea Ingrid

Säter (W)

Andersson Göransson, Thea Ingrid

Andersson Holmlin, Inga Stina

Andersson, Ivar Gottfrid

Göransson, Göran Alrik

Johansdotter, Jenny Amalia

Säter Nämnsbo, Säter (W)

Johansdotter, Jenny Amalia

Södra Hestra (F)

Danielsdotter, Anna

Södra Mellby (L)

Nilsson, Anna Mathilda

Södra Ving (P)

Bengtsdotter, Margareta

Olofsdotter, Ingegerd

Ulfonis, Johan

Wing Håkansdotter, Christina (Kerstin)

Södra Vånga (P) Backabo

Andersdotter, Karin

Jonsson, Anders

Södra Vånga (P), Backabo

Andersdotter, Karin

Andersson, Johannes

Jeansson, Håkan

Jonsson, Anders

Södra Vånga (P), Stenatorp, Rosendahl

Johansson, Anders Petter

Södra Vånga (P)

Andersdotter, Kierstin ?

Jeansson, Håkan

Södra Åkarp

Bayard, Bernt Paulus

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö