Ortsregister (J - M)

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö

Johannes (A)

Persdotter, Hilma Elisabet

Järpås (R), Bigatan 8

Andersson Grahn, Ingrid Linnéa

Grahn, Gunnar Oskar

Järpås (R), Kv. Orren 1

Andersson, John Erik

Järpås (R), Prästgården

Andersson Grahn, Ingrid Linnéa

Jössagården, stg 5252, Borås Gustav Adolf (P)

Nilsson Andén, Bengt-Olof

Karlskrona (K)

Westlund, Arne Olof

Karlstad (S), Kroppkärr 1:25

Efraimsson, Klas Emil

Karlstad (S), Västra Rosenlund 27, Kroppkärr

Klasson, Karl Johan Friden

Karlstad (S)

Klasdotter, Augusta Wilhelmina

Petersson Hultgren, Claes Verner

Kestad (R)

Andersson Willig, Johannes

Kinna (P)

Andersdotter, Charlotta

Petersson, Anna Elfrida

Pettersson, Laurentius

Kinnarumma (P)

Andreasdotter, Albertina Maria

Jansson, Asta Agnes Matilda

Johansson, Ivar

Nilsson, Augusta Maria

Petersson, Gunnar Bertil

Kinne-Kleva (R)

Andersdotter, Britta Maja

Larsdotter, Britta

Larsson Zejpel, Johannes

Olofsdotter, Maja

Kinne-Vedum (R)

Svensson, Anna Margareta

Kinneved (R)

Schultz, Abraham Gabriel

Kirseberg (M)

Nilsson, Anna-Greta Sofia

Knutby (C), Baddet

Hansson, Hans

Knutby (C), Norrängen

Jöransson, Matts

Knutby (C), Stora Sjöslätten

Andersdotter, Brita Stina

Hansson, Hans

Knutby (C)

Mattsson, Anders

Kristianstad (L)

Grönvall, Selma Elida

Kronäng 4, Borås Caroli (P)

Johansson Andersson, Anna Lovisa Annie

Kungsbacka (N)

Olsson, Inge Karl Gustaf

Kungsäter (N)

Johansson, Annie Elisabet

Kviberg 2, Borås Caroli (P)

Ivarsson Nilsson, Isa Gunhild Margareta Gullan

Kvistbro (T)

Andersdotter, Brita Christina

Källby (R)

Olofsdotter, Maja

Källeberg, Timmele (P)

Johansdotter, Christina Charlotta

Johansson, Karl Fritz

Kölingared (P)

Kyllenius, Lars Andrea Jonae

Köpinge (L), Gringelstad

Henriksdotter, Karna

Jeppasdotter, Nilla

Köpinge (L)

Hansson, Jeppa

Persson, Jeppa

Landala 12 A, Borås Caroli (P)

Andersdotter, Anna Kristina

Persson, Per Gustaf

Lekåsa (R)

Lechander, Johannes

Lechander, Jonas Laurentii

Lena (P)

Andersson, Olof

Carlsson, Erik

Ericsdotter, Brita

Hornius, Annika (Anna)

Jonsson, Anders Petter

Olofsson, Jonas

Pettersdotter, Christina

Levene (R)

Höök, Hans H

Lid (D)

Kruse, Karin

Lidköping (R)

, Gunilla

, Rolf

Svensson, Anna Margareta

Svensson, John Fredrik Natanael

Limhamn (M)

Andersdotter, Elna

Bayard, Bernt Paulus

Berntsson, Knut Henry Magne

Olsson, Anders

Svensdotter, Bengta

Linderöd (L)

Håkansson, Per

Lindome (N)

Nilsson, Alice Elvira Sofia

Lindome (O)

Hansson, Tage Villy

Ljushult (P), Lomåsen

Petersson, Albert

Ljushult (P)

Andersdotter, Christina

Andersson, Johannes

Johansdotter Larsson, Johanna Matilda

Johansson, Peter

Månsdotter, Kerstin

Petersson, Gunnar Bertil

Pettersson, Johannes

Lugnås (R)

Larsdotter, Emma

Lundby (O)

Granebo, George Conny

Långared (P)

Eriksdotter, Anna

Jonsson, Anders Petter

Sjölander, August

Långaryd (F)

Jonasson, Andreas

Larsdotter, Ingrid

Magnusdotter, Anna Karolina

Nilsdotter, Margaretha

Nilsson, Sven

Svensdotter, Britta

Länghem (P)

Björnlund, Jöns

Hög, Johannes

Johannesdotter, Annika

Johansdotter, Brita Kristina

Knutsdotter, Johanna Sara

Larsson, Oskar

Maglarp (M)

Jönsson, Jöns

Malmbäck (F), Lövfällan

Gabrielsdotter, Johanna Maria

Malmbäck (F), Nedre Lycke

Svensdotter, Ingela

Malmbäck (F), Slätteryd, Södergården

Stark Johansson, Gabriel

Malmbäck (F)

Abrahamsson, Swen

Hansdotter, Stina

Stark Johansson, Gabriel

Malmö (M)

Berntsson, Kaj Lennart

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Svensdotter, Bengta

Malmö Karoli (M)

Berntsson, Carla Viola Mariana

Malmö Sankt Johannes (M)

Nilsson, Anna-Greta Sofia

Malmö Sankt Pauli (M)

Nilsson, Anna Mathilda

Malmö

Berntsson, Knut Henry Magne

Nilsson, Anna-Greta Sofia

Marbäck (P)

Andén, Simon Allan

Andén, Simon Ludvig

Andersson, Ambjörn

Efraimsdotter, Johanna

Ljungberg Andén, Charlotta Olivia

Michelsdotter Persdotter, Annika

Nilsdotter, Anna

Petterson Andrén, Herman

Marum (R)

Hök, Johanna Gustafva

Höök, Hans Hindrich

Johansson Marberg, Gustaf

Marberg, Clara Maria

Matteröd (L), Nr 5

Grönvall Eriksson, Nils

Persdotter, Ingar

Matteröd (L)

Christensson, Erik

Grönvall Eriksson, Nils

Larsson, Anders

Persdotter, Pernilla

Tufvesson, Christen

Örjansdotter, Sissela

Mellby (P)

Mathsdotter, Margreta

Mjäldrunga (P)

Kempe, Andreas

Lidborg Johansson, Alma Alida

Morup (N)

Svensson, Börje

Mölndal

Johansson, Johan Peter

Möne (P), Klacke, Yttregården

Andreasdotter, Kjerstin

Möne (P)

Andersdotter, Cathrina

Håkansson, Andreas

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö