Ortsregister (H - H)

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö

Hagshult (F), Väshult, Norrgård

Carlsson, Peter

Petersson, Carl

Hagshult (F), Väshult

Arvidsdotter, Sara

Hajom (P), Forsebäck

Ode, Sophia

Samuelsdotter, Britta Stina

Hajom (P), Gyltegården

Johansdotter, Johanna

Hajom (P), Skallared, Öxet

Karlsson Ode, Johannes

Hajom (P)

Börjesdotter, Anna Sofia

Carlsson, Börje Allan

Johansson, Anna Cecilia

Svensson, Alfred Justus

Hajom

Andersson, Börje

Hallagärde, Sandhult (P)

Persson, Per Gustaf

Hallaryd (G)

Andersson Rydahl, Jonas

Halleberg 2, Borås Caroli (P)

Nilsson, Bengt Edvin Valdemar

Halmstad (N)

Eliasson Lundqvist, Magnus Peter

Hammarlöv (M)

Hansson, Nils

Nilsdotter, Sissa

Harg (C)

, Bernhard Gottfrid

Matsdotter, Stina Karin

Hasslösa (R), Husaby

Jacobsdotter, Greta

Hasslösa (R)

Andersson Skall, Sven

Bengtsdotter, Greta

Jacobsdotter, Greta

Johansson, Sven Bernhard

Jonsson, Sven

Marberg, Clara Maria

Svensdotter, Maja Katrina

Svensson Skall, Johannes

Svensson, John Fredrik Natanael

Hedared (P), Ericsgården

Andersdotter, Karin

Larsdotter, Cathrina

Olofsson, Johannes

Hedared (P), Eriksgården

Johansson, Lars

Hedared (P), Granholmen

Johansdotter, Johanna

Jonsdotter, Maria

Jonsson, Jon

Pehrsdotter, Rangela

Svensson, Johannes

Hedared (P), Larsagården

Bredberg, Brita Christina

Schultz, Abraham Gabriel

Hedared (P), Sockenstugan

Jonsdotter, Maria

Hedared (P)

Andersdotter, Karin

Johansson, Lars

Jonasson, Oluf

Olofsson, Johannes

Hedemora (W), Matsbo

Lundström, Hedda Charlotta

Hedemora (W), Norrtägt

Pettersson, Maria Christina

Hedemora (W)

, Odöpt gossebarn

Holmlin, Johan Artur

Holmlin, Johan Edvin

Jansson Holmlin, Johan

Lundström, Gustaf Erik

Pettersson, Maria Christina

Smedberg, Emma Kristina

Smedberg, Jenny Erika

Hillared (P)

Enander, Johan Albert

Helldén, Frida Vilhelmina

Holm (N)

Andersdotter, Anna Christina

Andersdotter, Johanna Severina

Nilsdotter, Anna

Petersson, Sven

Svensdotter, Neta

Svensson, Anders

Holsljunga (P)

Johansson, Anna Eleonora

Horn (R)

Fegraeus, Andreas Harald d.ä.

Fegraeus, Catarina

Fegraeus, Thorbernus Andreas d.y.

Lechander, Nils

Thermander, Karin

Horred (P)

Petersson Hultgren, Hilma Elisabeth

Huddinge (AB), Lyckhem

Yourstone Carlsson, Anna Helena

Huddinge (AB), ålderdomshemmet

Carlsson, Nils Petter

Hulatorp, Fotskäl (P)

Andersdotter Svensson, Emma Matilda

Hult, Bredared (P)

Andersdotter, Anna Kristina

Hultasjögatan 5, Borås Gustav Adolf (P)

Johansson Andersson, Anna Lovisa Annie

Husaby (R)

Villig, Anders

Husby (W)

Smedberg, Emma Kristina

Husie Fs-hem, Husie (M)

Andén, Monika Birgitta

Nilsson Andén, Bengt-Olof

Hyllie (M)

Andersson Westlund, Olof Bernhard

Berntsson, Martin

Jönsdotter, Hanna

Käck, Ola

Olsson, Anders

Olsson, Ola

Håcksvik (P), Ekenäset

Andersdotter, Anna Lena

Andersdotter, Anna Stina

Andersson, Bengt Carl

Andersson, Per Johan

Andersson, Per Johan

Håcksvik (P)

Andersdotter Andreasdotter, Eva Britta

Andersson, Bengt Carl

Bengtsson Gill, Anders

Eliasson Lundqvist, Magnus Peter

Johansdotter, Johanna Eleonora

Svensdotter, Maria Catharina

Häggum (R)

Höök, Hans Hindrich

Hällestad (R)

Bredberg, Torbern Jonas

Härna (P), Sandkullen

Pehrsdotter, Johanna

Hästaryd, Södra Ving (P)

Björn, Hans

Högseröd (M)

Tufvesson, Ture Albin

Hökhuvud (C, AB), Långsjötorp

Andersson, Erik

Matsdotter, Greta

Hökhuvud (C, AB), Risinge

Andersson, Erik

Ersdotter, Maja Greta

Hökhuvud (C, AB), Skedicka, Gammeläng

Lundin, Johan

Hökhuvud (C, AB), Skedicka

Matsdotter, Stina Karin

Hökhuvud (C, AB)

Lundin, Anders Petter

Lundin, Johan Erik

Lundin, Josefina Katrina

Matsdotter, Stina Karin

Hörja (L)

Andersdotter, Johanna

Hössna (P), Önnarps rote, Backen, Björnekulla

Björn, Hans

Nilsdotter, Brita

Hössna (P)

Josefsdotter, Maria Helena

A - B D - G H - H J - M N - S T - T U - Ö